Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mcconnelsville, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mcconnelsville, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mcconnelsville, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1696,941
BustAfghanistan 11,3657,063
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2036,962
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0246,851
FarahAfghanistan 11,1926,955
GardizAfghanistan 11,3437,048
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3227,036
HeratAfghanistan 11,0106,842
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1876,952
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3017,022
KabulAfghanistan 11,2466,988
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4317,103
KhostAfghanistan 11,3957,081
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0186,847
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9426,800
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9556,807
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1606,935
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9706,817
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9046,776
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3197,034
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3127,029
ShkoderAlbania 7,9664,950
TiranaAlbania 8,0344,993
VloreAlbania 8,0735,017
AdrarAlgeria 7,4074,603
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1464,440
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1464,441
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4824,650
BatnaAlgeria 7,4364,621
BecharAlgeria 7,0204,363
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2844,526
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1084,417
BiskraAlgeria 7,4504,629
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9484,939
ChlefAlgeria 7,0294,368
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4264,615
DjanetAlgeria 8,4245,235
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2664,515
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4864,652
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6104,729
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4474,628
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6764,770
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1835,085
In SalahAlgeria 7,6664,764
MilianaAlgeria 7,0934,408
OranAlgeria 6,9134,296
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7304,804
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4114,605
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1945,092
TebessaAlgeria 7,5924,718
TimimounAlgeria 7,3604,574
TindoufAlgeria 6,7644,203
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5834,712
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9236,788
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2828,875
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6974,161
HuamboAngola 11,5567,181
LuandaAngola 11,0686,878
LuenaAngola 11,8437,359
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4157,094
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5307,165
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6657,249
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6687,251
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6607,246
ByrdAntarctica 13,5128,396
DavisAntarctica 16,57810,302
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5087,151
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7999,196
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5965,342
AzulArgentina 8,7895,461
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9435,557
BarilocheArgentina 9,0495,623
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5965,342
CeresArgentina 8,0014,972
ChamicalArgentina 7,9504,940
ChepesArgentina 8,0485,001
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6075,970
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2645,135
CórdobaArgentina 8,0985,032
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1085,038
CorrientesArgentina 7,8354,869
EsquelArgentina 9,2465,745
EzeizaArgentina 8,6195,356
FormosaArgentina 7,7214,798
General PicoArgentina 8,5815,333
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4255,235
JuninArgentina 8,5265,298
La PlataArgentina 8,6535,377
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0714,394
La RiojaArgentina 7,8324,867
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4215,233
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0456,242
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4884,653
Malarg EArgentina 8,4505,251
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0935,650
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9755,577
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2975,156
MendozaArgentina 8,1765,080
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1715,078
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1675,075
NeuquenArgentina 8,8515,500
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6235,358
OranArgentina 7,2164,484
ParanaArgentina 8,2435,122
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1225,047
PehuajoArgentina 8,6425,370
PergaminoArgentina 8,4655,260
PigeArgentina 8,8175,479
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1445,061
PosadasArgentina 7,9204,921
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7134,793
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1515,065
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7145,415
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1505,064
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9904,965
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2925,153
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2216,352
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3644,576
RosarioArgentina 8,3565,192
SaltaArgentina 7,3704,580
San AntonioArgentina 9,1035,657
San LuisArgentina 8,2635,135
San RafaelArgentina 8,3695,201
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6645,384
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7144,793
SarmientoArgentina 9,5625,942
TrelewArgentina 9,3625,818
TucumanArgentina 7,5914,717
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5816,575
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1465,062
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9584,945
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3345,179
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6055,969
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6945,402
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,43610,214
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20011,310
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,23710,090
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33310,149
AmberleyAustralia 14,8729,241
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5789,680
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67110,359
CairnsAustralia 14,7909,190
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5459,660
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82611,077
CedunaAustralia 16,72810,395
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3569,542
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6609,731
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7879,189
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9809,308
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93010,521
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7339,776
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6049,696
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,94710,531
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4619,608
East SaleAustralia 15,8259,834
Esperance (po)Australia 17,81111,068
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81011,067
EssendonAustralia 15,9989,941
ForrestAustralia 17,13810,650
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5749,678
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07911,235
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,77210,423
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31510,138
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9329,901
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9489,910
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1879,437
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68910,992
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9249,896
LavertonAustralia 16,0149,951
LearmonthAustralia 17,56210,913
LongreachAustralia 15,3479,537
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3469,536
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5389,034
Low HeadAustralia 15,9459,908
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7829,186
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2939,503
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11710,637
MeekatharraAustralia 17,63610,959
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0019,943
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9959,939
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,10310,007
Mount GambierAustralia 16,34510,157
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5699,674
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2279,462
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4179,580
NuriootpaAustralia 16,37610,176
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44910,843
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34210,155
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19711,308
Port HedlandAustralia 17,11710,637
RichmondAustralia 15,3379,531
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3209,520
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3139,516
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9259,896
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9249,895
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6089,078
TibooburraAustralia 15,8849,871
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8679,238
WaggaAustralia 15,6869,747
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,95910,539
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2119,452
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3988,947
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51010,881
WoomeraAustralia 16,41610,201
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0549,976
GrazAustria 7,3874,590
InnsbruckAustria 7,1094,417
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3364,559
LinzAustria 7,2324,494
SalzburgAustria 7,1834,464
ViennaAustria 7,3664,577
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1994,473
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7416,053
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9876,206
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6596,002
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7326,047
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6586,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7843,594
LerwickUk 5,7833,594
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7086,033
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7066,031
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6525,998
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8896,145
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7196,039
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7416,053
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9146,161
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7056,031
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5865,957
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5262,813
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7992,982
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2892,665
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6741,040
MuharraqBahrain 11,1876,952
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0908,134
DhakaBangladesh 12,9368,038
CharnocksBarbados 3,6792,286
BrestBelarus 7,5454,689
GomelBelarus 7,9104,915
GrodnoBelarus 7,4664,640
MinskBelarus 7,6314,742
MogilevBelarus 7,7534,818
VitebskBelarus 7,6674,764
BrusselsBelgium 6,4744,023
D’UccleBelgium 6,4744,023
OstendeBelgium 6,3623,954
Belize CityBelize 2,5371,576
BeninBenin 9,0655,633
BohiconBenin 8,9805,581
CotonouBenin 9,0655,633
KandiBenin 8,7785,455
NatitingouBenin 8,7025,408
ParakouBenin 8,8755,515
SaveBenin 8,9545,564
BermudaBermuda 1,7401,081
La PazBolivia 6,4043,980
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6744,147
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7774,833
FrancistownBotswana 13,1168,150
MaunBotswana 12,6907,885
TshaneBotswana 12,8167,964
AimoresBrazil 7,8194,859
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3044,539
AltamiraBrazil 5,6453,508
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7933,600
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9834,961
ApodiBrazil 6,7614,201
AracajuBrazil 7,2774,522
AracuaiBrazil 7,5174,671
AragarcasBrazil 6,8984,286
AraxaBrazil 7,5164,671
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0534,383
BageBrazil 8,3965,218
BambuiBrazil 7,6064,727
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8414,872
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8084,231
BarcelosBrazil 4,9123,052
BarraBrazil 6,9114,295
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2653,893
BarreirasBrazil 6,9054,291
BelémBrazil 5,6943,538
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7064,788
BelterraBrazil 5,4443,383
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6694,144
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2635,135
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1014,413
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0964,409
BrevesBrazil 5,5963,478
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9464,938
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0985,032
CabroboBrazil 6,9144,296
CaceresBrazil 6,6814,152
CaetiteBrazil 7,2214,487
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0284,368
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2574,509
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7164,795
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8924,904
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7094,169
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5884,715
CaparaoBrazil 7,8724,892
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3014,537
CaratingaBrazil 7,7894,840
CaravelasBrazil 7,7604,822
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1574,448
CarolinaBrazil 6,3073,919
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8904,903
CataguasesBrazil 7,9114,916
CatalaoBrazil 7,3304,555
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5724,705
CaxiasBrazil 6,3263,931
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2835,147
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9254,303
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8984,908
ChapecoBrazil 8,0184,983
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3333,936
CipoBrazil 7,1974,473
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2933,910
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6464,752
CordeiroBrazil 7,9904,965
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0434,376
CorumbaBrazil 7,0034,352
CoximBrazil 7,0514,381
CrateusBrazil 6,5264,056
CuiabaBrazil 6,6934,159
CuritibaBrazil 7,9854,962
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5634,700
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5614,077
DouradosBrazil 7,4324,618
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9944,968
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3725,202
EspinosaBrazil 7,2954,533
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9864,341
FloraniaBrazil 6,8694,268
FlorestaBrazil 6,9714,332
FlorianoBrazil 6,5214,052
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2325,116
FormosaBrazil 7,1024,414
FortalezaBrazil 6,5414,065
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7824,836
FrancaBrazil 7,5884,715
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1324,432
GoianiaBrazil 7,1164,422
GoiasBrazil 6,9994,349
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7114,792
GrajauBrazil 6,2213,866
GuairaBrazil 7,6444,750
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5594,076
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6504,754
IbiriteBrazil 7,7084,790
IguatuBrazil 6,7244,178
IlheusBrazil 7,5014,661
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1343,812
IndaialBrazil 8,1365,056
IpameriBrazil 7,2734,520
IraiBrazil 8,0014,972
IreceBrazil 7,0094,355
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2114,481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3253,309
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5553,452
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5664,701
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9364,932
ItapevaBrazil 7,8564,882
ItirucuBrazil 7,3164,546
ItuacuBrazil 7,2764,521
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4754,645
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7284,802
JacobinaBrazil 7,0844,402
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6874,155
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0884,405
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3734,582
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9124,917
LavrasBrazil 7,7764,832
LencoisBrazil 7,1554,446
LinharesBrazil 7,8684,889
LondrinaBrazil 7,6984,784
MacapaBrazil 5,4013,356
MacauBrazil 6,7944,222
MaceioBrazil 7,2554,509
MachadoBrazil 7,7724,829
ManausBrazil 5,2543,265
MarabaBrazil 6,0223,742
MaringaBrazil 7,6694,765
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4273,372
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3104,543
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0894,405
MonteiroBrazil 7,0074,354
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4024,600
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6714,146
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0414,375
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0054,974
ObidosBrazil 5,3443,321
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1704,455
ParacatuBrazil 7,2904,530
ParanaBrazil 6,7874,217
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0294,989
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3274,553
ParintinsBrazil 5,3553,328
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2663,894
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1425,060
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4434,625
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7644,203
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0654,391
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4804,648
PeixeBrazil 6,7014,164
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9194,299
PicosBrazil 6,6454,129
PiraiBrazil 7,9674,951
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0504,381
PompeuBrazil 7,5814,711
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4284,616
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5023,419
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9914,966
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6923,537
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3695,200
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5694,082
PosseBrazil 7,0154,359
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6204,114
RecifeBrazil 7,1674,454
RemansoBrazil 6,8414,251
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7053,545
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0324,991
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0314,990
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1614,450
SalvadorBrazil 7,3724,581
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2425,122
SantaremBrazil 5,4363,378
SantosBrazil 7,9744,955
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7104,791
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9913,723
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8304,244
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2455,124
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0615,009
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8594,884
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0533,761
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8154,856
São PauloBrazil 7,9174,920
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6744,769
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5923,475
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0364,372
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2194,486
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6444,750
SobralBrazil 6,4173,987
SoureBrazil 5,6203,492
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8254,241
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6485,374
SurubimBrazil 7,0944,408
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8484,256
TarauacaBrazil 5,4383,379
TauaBrazil 6,6174,112
TefeBrazil 5,0943,166
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6404,748
TeresinaBrazil 6,3803,964
TiriosBrazil 4,9163,055
TorresBrazil 8,3595,194
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7543,575
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4134,607
TriunfoBrazil 6,9334,308
TucuruiBrazil 5,8343,625
TuriacuBrazil 5,9083,672
UaupesBrazil 4,6432,885
UbatubaBrazil 7,9874,964
UberabaBrazil 7,4854,652
VassourasBrazil 7,9574,944
VicosaBrazil 7,8424,873
VitoriaBrazil 7,9394,933
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4064,602
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0843,780
BurgasBulgaria 8,4435,247
LomBulgaria 8,0865,025
PlevenBulgaria 8,2015,096
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2985,157
SadovoBulgaria 8,3115,165
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2465,124
SofiaBulgaria 8,1765,081
VarnaBulgaria 8,4205,232
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3145,166
BurundiBurundi 12,0467,485
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2808,874
SiemreapCambodia 14,0918,756
BatouriCameroon 10,2216,351
DoualaCameroon 9,8596,127
GarouaCameroon 9,7906,084
MamfeCameroon 9,6996,027
MarouaCameroon 9,7836,079
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9476,181
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8296,108
YaoundeCameroon 10,0246,229
YokoCameroon 9,9746,198
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4702,778
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2771,415
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8192,994
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,306811
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,276793
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,296805
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2812,039
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8931,798
Banff, AbCanada 2,8931,798
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 816507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4451,519
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6851,669
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6601,031
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1661,968
Bonavista, NfCanada 786488
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9412,449
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8201,131
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0071,247
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2932,046
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7061,682
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6462,266
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6202,250
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7871,732
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5552,209
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5552,209
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2632,027
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3312,070
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5281,571
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1872,602
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4331,512
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0011,865
Chapais, QcCanada 1,254779
Charlo, NbCanada 1,548962
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6861,047
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6871,049
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Chatham, NbCanada 1,553965
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6981,677
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,591989
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0451,271
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2921,424
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0262,502
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5142,184
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6781,664
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 991616
Comox, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3952,110
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6481,646
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8741,786
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2291,385
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8991,180
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2001,367
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2882,043
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,269788
Dryden, OnCanada 1,419882
Earlton, OnCanada 886550
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8301,759
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8361,763
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8361,762
Edson, AbCanada 3,0211,877
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7402,324
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7221,691
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9751,227
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8752,408
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4882,789
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2451,395
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9621,840
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8461,768
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5602,212
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6901,671
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6102,243
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0781,913
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3672,093
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1901,982
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,420882
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,426886
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8191,752
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3871,483
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0821,294
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Golden, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Goose, NfCanada 2,2211,380
Gore Bay, OnCanada 695432
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2222,002
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,510938
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8191,130
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4232,748
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,603996
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6131,002
Hamilton, OnCanada 423263
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2231,381
Harrow, OnCanada 279173
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3042,053
Hope, BcCanada 3,2802,038
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2922,667
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1101,311
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4132,742
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8191,752
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4572,770
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7101,684
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,087676
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,087675
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Kenora, OnCanada 1,496929
Kingston, OnCanada 668415
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7092,926
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7232,314
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2651,408
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 926575
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4431,518
La Tuque, QcCanada 954593
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7162,309
Langara, BcCanada 4,1032,550
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,473916
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6641,655
London, OnCanada 381237
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2772,036
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3681,471
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1941,985
Maniwaki, QcCanada 879546
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4861,545
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3822,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5301,572
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4552,147
Moncton, NbCanada 1,568974
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,471914
Montreal, QuebecCanada 949590
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 926575
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1951,364
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,298807
Morden, MbCanada 1,6631,033
Muskoka, OnCanada 627390
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3841,482
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4562,148
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9561,215
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7211,069
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0202,498
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4781,540
North Bay, OnCanada 772480
Ottawa (airport)Canada 809503
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 808502
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1741,972
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2352,011
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1451,954
Petawawa, OnCanada 792492
Peterborough, OnCanada 585364
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,462909
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5282,193
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0191,255
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7191,068
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3481,459
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4262,129
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9342,444
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0501,274
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9582,459
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,160721
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3982,112
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8111,747
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,571976
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1411,330
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1431,332
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9582,459
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0681,906
Roberval, QcCanada 1,246775
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8661,160
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5081,558
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,450901
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2392,013
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,566973
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3551,463
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 790491
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0231,257
Scott, SkCanada 2,4941,550
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6941,052
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,607999
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,051653
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5792,845
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,419882
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,405873
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9811,852
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7312,318
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0951,302
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6431,021
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3331,450
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3411,455
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9101,187
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3912,107
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1512,579
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1501,336
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0781,913
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1471,334
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,137707
Timmins, OnCanada 993617
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5892,231
Toronto, OntarioCanada 487303
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 485301
Trenton, OnCanada 612380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6891,049
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8591,155
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8911,796
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 990615
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4022,114
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7461,706
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6611,654
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4172,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4412,138
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8641,159
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 441274
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9372,447
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2872,664
Wiarton, OnCanada 570354
Windsor, OnCanada 306190
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6601,032
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1821,356
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,386861
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3402,075
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0501,274
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1403,815
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0373,752
SalCape Verde 6,1853,844
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5776,573
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5026,526
AbecheChad 10,0826,265
FayaChad 9,6435,992
MoundouChad 10,0706,258
N’DjamenaChad 9,7286,045
AntofagastaChile 7,1164,422
AricaChile 6,5594,076
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5685,946
ChicoChile 9,6415,991
ChillanChile 8,5365,305
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5465,310
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5514,692
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5195,915
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3685,200
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8024,227
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9624,948
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7606,686
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8134,855
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9685,573
ParronChile 8,2995,157
Puerto AysenChile 9,5015,904
Puerto MonttChile 9,0595,630
Punta ArenasChile 10,3576,436
QuinteroChile 8,1555,068
SantiagoChile 8,2145,105
SewellChile 8,2835,147
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7705,450
ValdiviaChile 8,8785,517
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8735,514
VallenarChile 7,7264,801
ValparaisoChile 8,1545,067
AltaiChina 10,2486,368
BeijingChina 10,9766,821
ChangchunChina 10,3376,423
ChangduChina 12,1427,545
ChangshaChina 12,3137,652
ChengduChina 12,1697,562
ChongqingChina 12,2777,629
DuianChina 11,5707,190
ErlianChina 10,6496,617
GanzhouChina 12,5237,782
GuangzhouChina 12,8467,982
HaikouChina 13,2648,243
HailarChina 9,9066,156
HamiChina 10,8346,732
HetanChina 11,2777,008
JiuquanChina 11,1846,950
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9456,801
KashiChina 10,9346,795
KunmingChina 12,8097,960
LanzhouChina 11,5727,191
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2747,627
NanchangChina 12,2067,585
NanjingChina 11,7687,313
NanningChina 13,0118,085
PingbianChina 11,9707,439
QingdaoChina 11,2957,019
QiqiharChina 10,0076,219
RuoqiangChina 11,2076,964
ShanghaiChina 11,7767,317
ShantouChina 12,7457,920
ShenyangChina 10,6106,593
TaiyuanChina 11,2987,021
TaoyuanChina 12,4337,726
TengchongChina 12,8137,962
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6786,635
Xi’AnChina 11,7187,282
XichangChina 12,4927,763
YanjiChina 10,3136,408
YichangChina 12,0767,504
YinchuanChina 11,2907,016
YiningChina 10,5686,567
ZhengzhouChina 11,5947,205
ZhijiangChina 12,4597,742
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3392,696
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2772,658
AraucaColombia 3,7892,355
BarranquillaColombia 3,2742,034
Benito SalasColombia 4,1322,568
BogotáColombia 3,9632,462
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6472,266
El CaranoColombia 3,8092,367
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0552,520
MatecanaColombia 3,9222,437
PeralesColombia 3,9732,469
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9912,480
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3072,055
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0101,870
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2592,025
VanguardiaColombia 4,0322,505
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0223,121
YariguiesColombia 3,7172,310
MoroniComoros 13,8168,585
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3072,055
LimonCosta Rica 3,3032,052
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3142,059
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3122,058
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4514,630
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8354,869
SibenikCroatia 7,6204,735
SplitCroatia 7,6704,766
ZagrebCroatia 7,4944,657
CamagueyCuba 2,0631,282
CasablancaCuba 1,8331,139
HavanaCuba 1,8541,152
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3052,054
FamagustaCyprus 9,4145,850
LarnacaCyprus 9,4135,849
LimassolCyprus 9,3915,836
NicosiaCyprus 9,3705,823
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3314,556
ChebCzech Republic 7,0154,359
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3834,588
PragueCzech Republic 7,1274,429
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2496,990
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1076,902
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9426,799
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4827,757
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8467,361
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7174,174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8834,277
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4974,038
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4514,009
MarstalDenmark 6,6474,130
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7374,186
OdenseDenmark 6,6164,111
RandersDenmark 6,5414,065
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8634,265
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4964,037
TønderDenmark 6,5484,069
TylstrupDenmark 6,5004,039
TystofteDenmark 6,6734,146
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5504,070
VestervigDenmark 6,4303,996
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9827,446
Melville HallDominica 3,3432,077
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4591,528
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5661,594
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5801,603
BaniDominican Republic 2,6231,630
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6001,615
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6031,618
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5031,555
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5431,580
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5471,583
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4321,511
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5661,595
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5301,572
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6301,634
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4871,546
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6201,628
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6601,653
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5231,568
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4591,528
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5231,568
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5581,590
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6661,657
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5211,566
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6341,637
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4331,512
MichesDominican Republic 2,6061,619
MocaDominican Republic 2,5011,554
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4041,494
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5911,610
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5321,573
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5601,591
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5941,612
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5401,579
PoloDominican Republic 2,6061,619
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4621,530
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5161,563
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4951,550
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5191,565
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6531,649
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5841,605
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5071,558
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5711,598
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6181,627
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4941,550
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5891,609
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5341,574
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6781,664
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5591,590
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4871,545
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4581,527
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6251,631
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5761,600
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4291,509
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4741,538
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9604,947
CanarEcuador 4,7022,922
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6532,891
IzobambaEcuador 4,4622,773
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4132,742
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8653,023
MilagroEcuador 4,6502,889
OtavaloEcuador 4,3982,733
PichilingueEcuador 4,5382,820
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5272,813
PuyoEcuador 4,5942,855
QuitoEcuador 4,4412,759
RumipambaEcuador 4,5342,818
San GabrielEcuador 4,3612,710
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4615,879
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7356,049
AswanEgypt 10,2286,356
AsyutEgypt 9,8576,125
BahariyaEgypt 9,6085,971
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7046,030
CairoEgypt 9,6445,993
DabaaEgypt 9,3695,822
DakhlaEgypt 9,8316,109
El ArishEgypt 9,7316,047
El TorEgypt 9,9476,181
FarafraEgypt 9,6415,991
HelwanEgypt 9,6596,002
HurguadaEgypt 10,0366,237
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6636,005
KhargaEgypt 9,9476,181
KosseirEgypt 10,1556,311
LuxorEgypt 10,0846,266
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2625,755
MinyaEgypt 9,7566,063
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6085,971
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9136,160
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0166,224
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7746,074
SalloumEgypt 9,1035,657
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2995,778
SohagEgypt 9,9436,179
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9376,175
TahrirEgypt 9,5535,937
TantaEgypt 9,5635,943
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0031,866
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9721,847
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9651,843
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9721,847
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7956,086
AsmaraEritrea 11,3677,064
AssabEritrea 11,8247,348
MassawaEritrea 11,3787,071
TallinEstonia 7,1184,423
TartuEstonia 7,2784,523
VilsandiEstonia 7,0484,380
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8707,376
GonderEthiopia 11,4817,134
NegeleEthiopia 12,2207,594
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4206,475
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4453,384
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3973,354
Laucala BayFiji 12,0967,517
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1557,553
NandiFiji 12,1557,553
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0247,472
HelsinkiFinland 7,0704,393
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0764,397
JoensuuFinland 7,1244,427
JokioinenFinland 6,9794,337
JyvskylFinland 6,9774,335
KajaaniFinland 6,9404,312
KuopioFinland 7,0294,368
KuusamoFinland 6,8894,281
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1724,457
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8534,259
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8704,269
OuluFinland 6,8084,230
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7094,169
TampereFinland 6,9514,320
TurkuFinland 6,9414,313
VaasaFinland 6,7704,207
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2474,504
BiarritzFrance 6,4273,994
BordeauxFrance 6,4213,990
BrestFrance 5,9993,728
CaenFrance 6,2353,874
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4904,033
DijonFrance 6,6974,162
GourdonFrance 6,5714,083
GrenobleFrance 6,8524,258
Le MansFrance 6,3353,937
LilleFrance 6,4053,980
LyonFrance 6,7674,205
MarseilleFrance 6,9104,294
MontpellierFrance 6,8144,234
NancyFrance 6,6994,163
NantesFrance 6,2473,882
NiceFrance 7,0374,373
ParisFrance 6,4374,000
PerpignanFrance 6,7824,214
StrasbourgFrance 6,7974,224
ToulonFrance 6,9784,336
ToulouseFrance 6,6284,119
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8723,027
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8863,036
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8733,028
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9943,103
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7112,927
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0505,002
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5415,929
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5405,928
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8685,510
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8915,525
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8725,513
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9046,154
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,22211,323
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,57210,920
BitamGabon 10,1456,304
CocobeachGabon 10,0616,252
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5876,579
LambarnGabon 10,2376,361
LastourvilleGabon 10,4586,499
LibrevilleGabon 10,0846,267
MakokouGabon 10,3716,445
MayumbaGabon 10,4646,503
MitzicGabon 10,2426,364
MkamboGabon 10,4306,481
MoandaGabon 10,5556,559
MouilaGabon 10,3866,454
Port-GentilGabon 10,1096,282
TchibanGabon 10,4556,497
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5772,844
BanjulGambia 6,9504,319
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1695,698
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4995,903
BerlinGermany 6,9354,309
BrockenGermany 6,8114,233
CologneGermany 6,6304,120
DresdenGermany 7,0374,373
ErfurtGermany 6,8764,273
EssenGermany 6,6084,107
FichtelbergGermany 7,0294,368
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7794,213
GeisenheimGermany 6,7434,190
GorlitzGermany 7,1064,416
HamburgGermany 6,6794,150
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6784,150
HannoverGermany 6,7204,176
HelgolandGermany 6,5274,056
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0564,385
KarlsruheGermany 6,8234,240
KasselGermany 6,7674,205
KonstanzGermany 6,9464,316
LeipzigGermany 6,9404,313
LindenbergGermany 6,9974,348
MagdeburgGermany 6,8524,258
MunichGermany 7,0764,397
MünsterGermany 6,6204,114
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8734,271
NurembergGermany 6,9664,329
NurnbergGermany 6,9634,327
PotsdamGermany 6,9254,303
RostockGermany 6,7714,207
SchleswigGermany 6,6074,106
StuttgartGermany 6,8854,279
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6724,146
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0764,397
AccraGhana 8,8995,530
KumasiGhana 8,6985,405
TamaleGhana 8,5715,326
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5124,047
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4665,261
AthensGreece 8,5285,299
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5495,313
ChiosGreece 8,6635,383
CorfuGreece 8,1605,071
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1795,082
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8225,482
IoanninaGreece 8,2155,105
KalamataGreece 8,4815,270
KerkiraGreece 8,1605,071
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6055,347
LamiaGreece 8,3795,207
LarissaGreece 8,3265,174
LemnosGreece 8,4825,271
LimnosGreece 8,4905,276
MethoniGreece 8,4765,267
MilosGreece 8,6715,388
MitiliniGreece 8,6415,369
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6355,366
NaxosGreece 8,7065,410
PatrasGreece 8,3785,206
RhodesGreece 8,9375,553
SamosGreece 8,7635,445
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5105,288
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7395,430
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3005,158
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4745,266
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3555,192
AasiaatGreenland 3,6652,277
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0032,488
AputiteqGreenland 4,3122,679
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0623,145
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2952,047
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4992,174
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7562,334
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7902,977
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7542,333
JulianehbGreenland 3,3872,105
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5942,233
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7882,975
NanortalikGreenland 3,3992,112
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4402,138
NordGreenland 5,2573,267
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3542,084
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1512,579
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4992,175
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5982,236
UpernavikGreenland 3,9402,448
UummannaqGreenland 3,8442,389
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2622,027
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2632,028
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9091,808
BokeGuinea 7,2744,520
ConakryGuinea 7,4724,643
FaranahGuinea 7,6844,775
KankanGuinea 7,7834,837
KindiaGuinea 7,5024,662
KissidougouGuinea 7,7844,837
LabeGuinea 7,4624,637
MacentaGuinea 7,8954,906
MamouGuinea 7,5474,690
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0545,005
SiguiriGuinea 7,7224,799
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1444,440
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3522,705
TimehriGuyana 4,3762,719
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5361,576
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2134,482
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3524,569
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2544,508
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4304,617
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4865,274
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2604,511
CatacamasHonduras 2,7811,728
CholutecaHonduras 2,9741,848
La CeibaHonduras 2,7041,680
La MesaHonduras 2,7551,712
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7231,692
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8461,769
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8941,799
TelaHonduras 2,7171,688
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9278,033
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9288,034
BudapestHungary 7,5764,708
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5914,717
DebrecenHungary 7,7354,806
KeszthelyHungary 7,5144,669
MiskolcHungary 7,6424,749
PecsHungary 7,6254,738
SzegedHungary 7,7254,800
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4444,626
AkureyriIceland 4,8723,027
DalatangiIceland 5,0783,156
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0033,109
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8623,021
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9733,090
ReykhólarIceland 4,6812,909
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6782,907
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6512,890
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7502,952
AgraIndia 12,2997,643
AhmedabadIndia 12,5557,802
AkolaIndia 12,9558,051
AllahabadIndia 12,5797,817
AmritsarIndia 11,7337,291
BangaloreIndia 13,7898,569
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3798,314
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2338,223
BikanerIndia 12,0657,497
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8738,621
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7687,934
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7687,934
DaltonganjIndia 12,7837,943
DarbhangaIndia 12,5877,822
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5457,795
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5437,795
DumkaIndia 12,8197,966
DwarkaIndia 12,4887,760
GoaIndia 13,3868,318
GuwahatiIndia 12,6737,875
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3468,293
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7027,893
JagdalpurIndia 13,2738,248
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0268,095
KotaIndia 12,4487,735
KozhikodeIndia 13,9028,639
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5417,172
LudhianaIndia 11,8467,361
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6988,512
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0957,516
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9948,074
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5608,426
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9758,063
New DelhiIndia 12,1247,534
PambanIndia 14,2358,846
PuneIndia 13,0718,123
SagarIndia 12,6737,875
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4737,130
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2358,846
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2358,846
VeravalIndia 12,6917,886
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4538,360
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0069,325
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3449,535
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,19410,063
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8859,871
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6949,131
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3788,935
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2099,451
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5819,061
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7049,759
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4649,610
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0858,752
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0079,947
AbadanIran 10,6806,637
ArakIran 10,4316,482
BabolsarIran 10,3346,421
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4137,092
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1056,279
Bandar LengehIran 11,3977,082
BirjandIran 11,0106,842
BushehrIran 10,9516,805
ChahbaharIran 11,8137,341
DezfulIran 10,5196,537
EsfahanIran 10,6746,633
IranshahrIran 11,6317,227
KermanIran 11,1556,932
KermanshahIran 10,2636,377
Khoram AbadIran 10,4076,467
MashhadIran 10,6996,648
OroomiehIran 9,8576,125
RamsarIran 10,2186,350
RashtIran 10,1276,293
SemnanIran 10,4776,510
ShahroudIran 10,4726,508
ShirazIran 10,9976,834
TabrizIran 9,8856,142
TeheranIran 10,3636,439
YazdIran 10,8656,751
ZahedanIran 11,4187,096
ZanjanIran 10,1256,292
BaghdadIraq 10,1966,336
BasraIraq 10,6366,609
BelmulletIreland 5,4333,376
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6013,481
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5123,425
ClonesIreland 5,6103,486
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5323,438
CorkIreland 5,5993,479
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6003,480
DublinIreland 5,6943,538
KilkennyIreland 5,6533,513
Malin HeadIreland 5,5683,460
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7283,559
ShannonIreland 5,5463,446
ValentiaIreland 5,4823,406
EilatIsrael 9,9276,169
HaifaIsrael 9,6666,007
JerusalemIsrael 9,7576,063
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7266,044
AlbengaItaly 7,0784,398
AlgheroItaly 7,2884,529
AmendolaItaly 7,7484,815
AnconaItaly 7,4694,641
ArezzoItaly 7,3664,577
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8464,875
BergamoItaly 7,0924,407
BolognaItaly 7,2654,515
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1544,445
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8884,902
BrindisiItaly 7,9584,945
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4264,615
CameriItaly 7,0314,369
CampobassoItaly 7,6754,769
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4314,618
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4684,640
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3534,569
Cape MeleItaly 7,0864,403
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8174,857
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9694,952
CerviaItaly 7,3504,567
CiampinoItaly 7,5184,672
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2454,502
Cisa PassItaly 7,1764,459
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4524,631
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2014,475
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0254,987
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0094,977
DecimomannuItaly 7,4134,607
DobbiacoItaly 7,1964,472
FalconaraItaly 7,4594,635
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3024,537
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7424,811
FonniItaly 7,3884,591
FrontoneItaly 7,4224,612
FrosinoneItaly 7,5774,708
GelaItaly 7,9354,931
GenoaItaly 7,1064,415
GhediItaly 7,1454,440
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8824,898
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6674,765
GrossetoItaly 7,3554,571
GrottaglieItaly 7,9304,927
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3324,556
GuidoniaItaly 7,5164,671
IstranaItaly 7,2504,505
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9214,922
LatinaItaly 7,5564,696
LatronicoItaly 7,8634,886
LecceItaly 7,9984,970
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3114,543
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9014,910
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9554,943
MilanItaly 7,0764,397
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0294,368
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3854,589
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6934,781
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3594,573
PadovaItaly 7,2514,506
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1524,444
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8024,848
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7834,836
PantelleriaItaly 7,7894,840
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1834,464
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4284,616
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4334,619
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5884,715
PiacenzaItaly 7,1374,435
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2544,508
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3374,559
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5994,722
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8134,855
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5184,672
PrizziItaly 7,8364,869
RadicofaniItaly 7,3954,595
Resia PassItaly 7,0854,402
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3844,588
RivoltoItaly 7,2954,533
Rolle PassItaly 7,1934,470
RomeItaly 7,5034,662
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4944,657
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3314,556
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0674,392
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7534,818
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0414,997
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2024,476
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3024,538
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9394,934
SigonellaItaly 7,9634,948
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9234,923
TarvisioItaly 7,2984,535
TermoliItaly 7,6704,766
TorinoItaly 6,9954,347
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9804,338
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7564,820
TrevicoItaly 7,7474,814
TrevisoItaly 7,2574,510
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3594,573
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9894,343
UdineItaly 7,3014,537
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7544,819
VeniceItaly 7,2774,522
VeronaItaly 7,1864,466
VicenzaItaly 7,2214,487
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4754,645
ViterboItaly 7,4424,625